Overwatch PlayStation 4 League

Турнирная сетка

Группа A

Команда И В П О
1 Always 4 4 0 4
2 TAO HUA YUAN 4 3 1 3
3 Dream Team 4 2 2 2
4 ELEMENTRIX 4 1 3 1
5 Pyramid 4 0 4 0

Матчи в группе A:

Pyramid i
Pyramid 0 3 Dream Team
Илиос
31 марта 20:00 • Запись
0
3 Dream Team
Always i
Always 1 0 ELEMENTRIX
Кингс Роу
31 марта 20:00 • Запись
1
0 ELEMENTRIX
Dream Team i
Dream Team 0 2 TAO HUA YUAN
Ханамура
31 марта 20:30 • Запись
0
2 TAO HUA YUAN
Always i
Always 3 0 Pyramid
Голливуд
31 марта 20:30 • Запись
3
0 Pyramid
TAO HUA YUAN i
TAO HUA YUAN 3 0 ELEMENTRIX
Непал
31 марта 21:00 • Запись
3
0 ELEMENTRIX
Dream Team i
Dream Team 0 1 Always
Айхенвальд
31 марта 21:00 • Запись
0
1 Always
Always i
Always 1 0 TAO HUA YUAN
Айхенвальд
31 марта 21:30 • Запись
1
0 TAO HUA YUAN
Pyramid i
Pyramid 0 3 ELEMENTRIX
Шоссе 66
31 марта 21:30 • Запись
0
3 ELEMENTRIX
TAO HUA YUAN i
TAO HUA YUAN 3 1 Pyramid
Башня Лицзян
31 марта 22:00 • Запись
3
1 Pyramid
ELEMENTRIX i
ELEMENTRIX 1 3 Dream Team
Оазис
31 марта 22:00 • Запись
1
3 Dream Team

Группа B

Команда И В П О
1 Completely useless 4 4 0 4
2 Victoria's Secret 4 3 1 3
3 Evil_Squad 4 2 2 2
4 ВадикПривет 4 1 3 1
5 RED 4 0 4 0

Матчи в группе B:

ВадикПривет i
ВадикПривет 0 2 Completely useless
Ханамура
31 марта 20:00 • Запись
0
2 Completely useless
ВадикПривет i
ВадикПривет 2 3 Evil_Squad
Кингс Роу
31 марта 20:30 • Запись
2
3 Evil_Squad
RED i
RED 0 1 Victoria's Secret
Голливуд
31 марта 20:40 • Запись
0
1 Victoria's Secret
Victoria's Secret i
Victoria's Secret 3 4 Completely useless
Дорадо
31 марта 21:00 • Запись
3
4 Completely useless
RED i
RED 1 3 ВадикПривет
Илиос
31 марта 21:00
1
3 ВадикПривет
ВадикПривет i
ВадикПривет 0 1 Victoria's Secret
Нумбани
31 марта 21:30 • Запись
0
1 Victoria's Secret
Evil_Squad i
Evil_Squad 0 3 Completely useless
Кингс Роу
31 марта 21:30 • Запись
0
3 Completely useless
Victoria's Secret i
Victoria's Secret 2 1 Evil_Squad
Ханамура
31 марта 22:00 • Запись
2
1 Evil_Squad
Completely useless i
Completely useless 3 0 RED
Храм Анубиса
31 марта 22:00 • Запись
3
0 RED
Evil_Squad i
Evil_Squad 1 0 RED
Храм Анубиса
31 марта 22:30
1
0 RED

Группа C

Команда И В П О
1 INh/team 4 4 0 4
2 R2 4 3 1 3
3 LoBA 4 2 2 2
4 mercy one love 4 1 3 1
5 Смерть с доставкой 4 0 4 0

Матчи в группе C:

LoBA i
LoBA 0 3 INh/team
Кингс Роу
31 марта 19:30 • Запись
0
3 INh/team
INh/team i
INh/team 2 1 R2
КБ Вольской
31 марта 20:00 • Запись
2
1 R2
Смерть с доставкой i
Смерть с доставкой 2 3 mercy one love
Башня Лицзян
31 марта 20:00 • Запись
2
3 mercy one love
R2 i
R2 1 0 LoBA
Ханамура
31 марта 20:30 • Запись
1
0 LoBA
Смерть с доставкой i
Смерть с доставкой 0 3 INh/team
Нумбани
31 марта 20:30 • Запись
0
3 INh/team
LoBA i
LoBA 2 1 mercy one love
Голливуд
31 марта 21:00 • Запись
2
1 mercy one love
R2 i
R2 3 0 Смерть с доставкой
Башня Лицзян
31 марта 21:00 • Запись
3
0 Смерть с доставкой
Смерть с доставкой i
Смерть с доставкой 0 2 LoBA
Ханамура
31 марта 21:30 • Запись
0
2 LoBA
INh/team i
INh/team 1 0 mercy one love
Ханамура
31 марта 21:30 • Запись
1
0 mercy one love
mercy one love i
mercy one love 0 2 R2
Ханамура
31 марта 22:00 • Запись
0
2 R2

Группа D

Команда И В П О
1 IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT 4 4 0 4
2 YOLO 4 3 1 3
3 Overnight 4 2 2 2
4 FoxDie 4 1 3 1
5 Boop! 4 0 4 0

Матчи в группе D:

Overnight i
Overnight 2 1 FoxDie
Кингс Роу
31 марта 20:00 • Запись
2
1 FoxDie
Boop! i
Boop! 0 2 YOLO
Храм Анубиса
31 марта 20:00 • Запись
0
2 YOLO
FoxDie i
FoxDie 0 3 IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT
Голливуд
31 марта 20:30 • Запись
0
3 IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT
Boop! i
Boop! 0 3 Overnight
Илиос
31 марта 20:30 • Запись
0
3 Overnight
IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT i
IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT 3 2 YOLO
Кингс Роу
31 марта 21:00 • Запись
3
2 YOLO
FoxDie i
FoxDie 3 1 Boop!
Илиос
31 марта 21:00 • Запись
3
1 Boop!
Boop! i
Boop! 0 3 IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT
Кингс Роу
31 марта 21:30 • Запись
0
3 IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT
Overnight i
Overnight 2 3 YOLO
Нумбани
31 марта 21:30 • Запись
2
3 YOLO
IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT i
IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT 3 0 Overnight
Голливуд
31 марта 22:00 • Запись
3
0 Overnight
YOLO i
YOLO 3 0 FoxDie
Непал
31 марта 22:00 • Запись
3
0 FoxDie
Completely useless 3
R2 0
Always 2
YOLO 3
Victoria's Secret 2
IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT 3
TAO HUA YUAN 0
INh/team 3
Четвертьфиналы
Completely useless 3
YOLO 0
IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT 3
INh/team 0
Полуфиналы
Completely useless 0
IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT 3
YOLO 1
INh/team 3
Финал
Матч за 3 место

Расписание игр:

Четвертьфиналы
1 апреля 18:00
Completely useless i
Completely useless 3 0 R2
1
0
Ханамура
3
0
Кингс Роу
3
0
Непал
1 апреля 18:00 • Запись
3
0 R2
1 апреля 19:00
Always i
Always 2 3 YOLO
2
1
Пост наблюдения: Гибралтар
3
3
Кингс Роу
2
3
Непал
1
3
Айхенвальд
1 апреля 19:00 • Запись
2
3 YOLO
1 апреля 20:00
Victoria's Secret i
Victoria's Secret 2 3 IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT
0
3
Башня Лицзян
3
2
Кингс Роу
2
3
Непал
1
1
Голливуд
1
3
Нумбани
1 апреля 20:00 • Запись
2
3 IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT
2 апреля 18:00
TAO HUA YUAN i
TAO HUA YUAN 0 3 INh/team
0
2
Ханамура
0
1
Храм Анубиса
2
3
Непал
2 апреля 18:00 • Запись
0
3 INh/team
Полуфиналы
2 апреля 18:00
Completely useless i
Completely useless 3 0 YOLO
3
0
Непал
3
2
Кингс Роу
6
3
Пост наблюдения: Гибралтар
2 апреля 18:00 • Запись
3
0 YOLO
2 апреля 19:00
IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT i
IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT 3 0 INh/team
2
1
Храм Анубиса
3
1
Башня Лицзян
3
0
Айхенвальд
2 апреля 19:00 • Запись
3
0 INh/team
Матч за 3 место
2 апреля 20:00
YOLO i
YOLO 1 3 INh/team
2
3
Непал
2
2
КБ Вольской
3
4
Кингс Роу
2 апреля 20:00 • Запись
1
3 INh/team
Финал
2 апреля 21:00
Completely useless i
Completely useless 0 3 IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT
1
3
Башня Лицзян
1
3
Голливуд
2
3
Дорадо
2 апреля 21:00 • Запись
0
3 IMPERIAL ONSLAUGHT